Orgryte, Sweden

Location: Sweden, Gothenburg
League: Superettan (2 division)
Stadium: Gamla Ullevi, capacity - 18416 (website)

Football matches

June,  July,  August,  September,  October,  November
Date (GMT+0)Team 1Team 2LeagueTickets
2 Jun 13:00, SunOrgryteGefleSuperettan, 11 tourBUY
14 Jun 17:00, FriOrgryteSundsvallSuperettan, 12 tourBUY
20 Jun 16:00, ThuOrebroOrgryteSuperettan, 15 tourBUY
24 Jun 17:00, MonLandskronaOrgryteSuperettan, 13 tourBUY
30 Jun 13:00, SunOrgryteSkovdeSuperettan, 14 tourBUY

Last games

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2League
26 May 13:00, SunSandvikens3 - 1OrgryteSuperettan, 10 tour
22 May 17:00, WedOrgryte1 - 2TrelleborgsSuperettan, 9 tour
18 May 13:00, SatDegerfors4 - 1OrgryteSuperettan, 8 tour
11 May 13:00, SatVarbergs1 - 3OrgryteSuperettan, 7 tour
7 May 17:00, TueOrgryte0 - 1HelsingborgsSuperettan, 6 tour
27 Apr 15:00, SatOrgryte2 - 2OstersSuperettan, 5 tour
20 Apr 13:00, SatOstersunds1 - 1OrgryteSuperettan, 4 tour
15 Apr 17:00, MonOrgryte1 - 2BrageSuperettan, 3 tour
8 Apr 17:00, MonOddevold0 - 0OrgryteSuperettan, 2 tour
30 Mar 14:00, SatOrgryte1 - 2UtsiktensSuperettan, 1 tour
show the map

Team schedule - 2024

Superettan 2024

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
30 Mar 14:00, SatOrgryte1 - 2Utsiktens
8 Apr 17:00, MonOddevold0 - 0Orgryte
15 Apr 17:00, MonOrgryte1 - 2Brage
20 Apr 13:00, SatOstersunds1 - 1Orgryte
27 Apr 15:00, SatOrgryte2 - 2Osters
7 May 17:00, TueOrgryte0 - 1Helsingborgs
show more

Team schedule - 2023

Superettan 2023

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
26 Nov 23 15:00, SunOrgryte🇸🇪1 - 0United IK Nordic
23 Nov 23 18:00, ThuUnited IK Nordic0 - 1Orgryte🇸🇪
11 Nov 23 14:00, SatLandskrona1 - 2Orgryte
4 Nov 23 12:00, SatOrgryte1 - 0Vasteras
30 Oct 23 18:00, MonSundsvall1 - 0Orgryte
22 Oct 23 13:00, SunOrgryte0 - 2Trelleborgs
show more

Team schedule - 2022

Superettan 2022

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
13 Nov 22 15:00, SunOrgryte2 - 3Sandvikens
10 Nov 22 18:00, ThuSandvikens0 - 2Orgryte
5 Nov 22 16:00, SatBrommapojkarna3 - 1Orgryte
29 Oct 22 11:00, SatOrgryte3 - 0Skovde
22 Oct 22 13:00, SatOsters2 - 2Orgryte
16 Oct 22 13:00, SunOrgryte0 - 0Jonkopings Sodra
show more

Team schedule - 2021

Superettan 2021

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
27 Nov 21 14:00, SatVasalunds1 - 2Orgryte
20 Nov 21 12:00, SatOrgryte1 - 1Helsingborgs
6 Nov 21 14:00, SatOrgryte3 - 2Landskrona
30 Oct 21 13:00, SatVasteras2 - 2Orgryte
23 Oct 21 13:00, SatJonkopings Sodra0 - 2Orgryte
18 Oct 21 17:00, MonOrgryte2 - 2Trelleborgs
show more

Team schedule - 23/24

Svenska Cupen 23/24

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
3 Mar 12:00, SunGAIS3 - 0Orgryte
24 Feb 12:00, SatOrgryte3 - 2Elfsborg
18 Feb 12:00, SunDegerfors5 - 0Orgryte
23 Aug 23 17:00, WedJonkopings0 - 2Orgryte🇸🇪

Team schedule - 22/23

Svenska Cupen 22/23

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
31 Aug 22 15:30, WedOnsala3 - 1Orgryte🇸🇪

Team schedule - 21/22

Svenska Cupen 21/22

Date (GMT+0)Team 1ScoreTeam 2
7 Mar 22 18:00, MonOrgryte🇸🇪0 - 1Eskilsminne
27 Feb 22 14:00, SunOrebro1 - 3Orgryte
19 Feb 22 14:15, SatAIK2 - 0Orgryte
18 Aug 21 16:30, WedMjolby AI1 - 2Orgryte🇸🇪

Data sources

Superettan: Official Website of the Superettan, Wikipedia

Standings

#TeamMPPTS
2Osters1019
6Brage1015
8Skovde1014
9Gefle1013
11Oddevold1012
13Orebro1011
16Orgryte106