UEFA Europa Conference League 23/24

Qualifying rounds
Group stage
Play-offs
7 Mar, Thu - RoundOf16
17:45Ajax🇳🇱0 - 0Aston Villa🇬🇧
17:45Olympiacos🇬🇷1 - 4Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:45Sturm Graz🇦🇹0 - 3Lille🇫🇷
17:45Molde🇳🇴2 - 1Club Brugge🇧🇪
20:00Servette Geneva🇨🇭0 - 0Viktoria Plzen🇨🇿
20:00Union Saint-Gilloise🇧🇪0 - 3Fenerbahce🇹🇷
20:00Dinamo Zagreb🇭🇷2 - 0PAOK🇬🇷
20:00Maccabi Haifa3 - 4Fiorentina🇮🇹
14 Mar, Thu - RoundOf16
17:45Fiorentina🇮🇹1 - 1Maccabi Haifa
17:45PAOK🇬🇷5 - 1Dinamo Zagreb🇭🇷
17:45Fenerbahce🇹🇷0 - 1Union Saint-Gilloise🇧🇪
17:45Viktoria Plzen🇨🇿0 - 0Servette Geneva🇨🇭
20:00Lille🇫🇷1 - 1Sturm Graz🇦🇹
20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 6Olympiacos🇬🇷
20:00Club Brugge🇧🇪3 - 0Molde🇳🇴
20:00Aston Villa🇬🇧4 - 0Ajax🇳🇱
11 Apr, Thu - Quarterfinal
16:45Viktoria Plzen🇨🇿0 - 0Fiorentina🇮🇹
16:45Olympiacos🇬🇷3 - 2Fenerbahce🇹🇷
19:00Aston Villa🇬🇧2 - 1Lille🇫🇷
19:00Club Brugge🇧🇪1 - 0PAOK🇬🇷
18 Apr, Thu - Quarterfinal
16:45Fiorentina🇮🇹2 - 0Viktoria Plzen🇨🇿
16:45Lille🇫🇷2 - 1Aston Villa🇬🇧
19:00Fenerbahce🇹🇷1 - 0Olympiacos🇬🇷
19:00PAOK🇬🇷0 - 2Club Brugge🇧🇪
2 May, Thu - Semifinal
19:00Aston Villa🇬🇧2 - 4Olympiacos🇬🇷
19:00Fiorentina🇮🇹3 - 2Club Brugge🇧🇪
8 May, Wed - Semifinal
16:45Club Brugge🇧🇪1 - 1Fiorentina🇮🇹
9 May, Thu - Semifinal
19:00Olympiacos🇬🇷2 - 0Aston Villa🇬🇧
29 May, Wed - Final
19:00Olympiacos🇬🇷-Fiorentina🇮🇹

Group stage standings

Group A
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Lille642010 - 2+814
2Slovan Bratislava63128 - 7+110
3Olimpija Ljubljana62044 - 9-56
4KI Klaksvik61145 - 9-44
Group B
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Maccabi Tel Aviv650114 - 9+515
2Gent641116 - 7+913
3Zorya Lugansk621310 - 11-17
4Breidablik60065 - 18-130
Group C
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Viktoria Plzen66009 - 1+818
2Dinamo Zagreb630310 - 5+59
3Astana61144 - 13-94
4Ballkani61143 - 7-44
Group D
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Club Brugge651015 - 3+1216
2Bodo/Glimt631211 - 8+310
3Besiktas61147 - 14-74
4Lugano61146 - 14-84
Group E
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Aston Villa641112 - 7+513
2Legia Warszawa640210 - 6+412
3AZ Alkmaar62047 - 12-56
4Zrinjski Mostar61146 - 10-44
Group F
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Fiorentina633014 - 6+812
2Ferencvarosi TC62409 - 6+310
3Genk62318 - 5+39
4Cukaricki60062 - 16-140
Group G
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1PAOK651016 - 10+616
2Eintracht Frankfurt630311 - 7+49
3Aberdeen613210 - 1006
4HJK Helsinki60247 - 17-102
Group H
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Fenerbahce640213 - 11+212
2Ludogorets640211 - 11012
3Nordsjælland631217 - 7+1010
4Spartak Trnava60153 - 15-121
  - Promotion (Play-offs)
  - Promotion (Play-offs: Quarter-finals)

Standings

Group A
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Lille642010 - 2+814
2Slovan Bratislava63128 - 7+110
3Olimpija Ljubljana62044 - 9-56
4KI Klaksvik61145 - 9-44
Group B
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Maccabi Tel Aviv650114 - 9+515
2Gent641116 - 7+913
3Zorya Lugansk621310 - 11-17
4Breidablik60065 - 18-130
Group C
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Viktoria Plzen66009 - 1+818
2Dinamo Zagreb630310 - 5+59
3Astana61144 - 13-94
4Ballkani61143 - 7-44
Group D
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Club Brugge651015 - 3+1216
2Bodo/Glimt631211 - 8+310
3Besiktas61147 - 14-74
4Lugano61146 - 14-84
Group E
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Aston Villa641112 - 7+513
2Legia Warszawa640210 - 6+412
3AZ Alkmaar62047 - 12-56
4Zrinjski Mostar61146 - 10-44
Group F
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Fiorentina633014 - 6+812
2Ferencvarosi TC62409 - 6+310
3Genk62318 - 5+39
4Cukaricki60062 - 16-140
Group G
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1PAOK651016 - 10+616
2Eintracht Frankfurt630311 - 7+49
3Aberdeen613210 - 1006
4HJK Helsinki60247 - 17-102
Group H
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Fenerbahce640213 - 11+212
2Ludogorets640211 - 11012
3Nordsjælland631217 - 7+1010
4Spartak Trnava60153 - 15-121
  - Promotion (Play-offs)
  - Promotion (Play-offs: Quarter-finals)

Standings

Group A
#TeamMPPTS
1Lille614
2Slovan Bratislava610
3Olimpija Ljubljana66
4KI Klaksvik64
Group B
#TeamMPPTS
1Maccabi Tel Aviv615
2Gent613
3Zorya Lugansk67
4Breidablik60
Group C
#TeamMPPTS
3Astana64
4Ballkani64
Group D
#TeamMPPTS
Group E
#TeamMPPTS
4Zrinjski Mostar64
Group F
#TeamMPPTS
2Ferencvarosi TC610
3Genk69
Group G
#TeamMPPTS
1PAOK616
Group H
#TeamMPPTS
2Ludogorets612
3Nordsjælland610
4Spartak Trnava61