UEFA Europa League 23/24

Qualifying rounds
Group stage
Play-offs
6 Mar, Wed - RoundOf16
17:45Sporting🇵🇹1 - 1Atalanta🇮🇹
7 Mar, Thu - RoundOf16
17:45Qarabag2 - 2Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪
17:45Roma🇮🇹4 - 0Brighton🇬🇧
17:45Sparta Praha🇨🇿1 - 5Liverpool🇬🇧
20:00Benfica🇵🇹2 - 2Rangers🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿
20:00Marseille🇫🇷4 - 0Villarreal🇪🇸
20:00Milan🇮🇹4 - 2Slavia Praha🇨🇿
20:00Freiburg🇩🇪1 - 0West Ham United🇬🇧
14 Mar, Thu - RoundOf16
17:45West Ham United🇬🇧5 - 0Freiburg🇩🇪
17:45Slavia Praha🇨🇿1 - 3Milan🇮🇹
17:45Villarreal🇪🇸3 - 1Marseille🇫🇷
17:45Rangers🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿0 - 1Benfica🇵🇹
20:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪3 - 2Qarabag
20:00Atalanta🇮🇹2 - 1Sporting🇵🇹
20:00Brighton🇬🇧1 - 0Roma🇮🇹
20:00Liverpool🇬🇧6 - 1Sparta Praha🇨🇿
11 Apr, Thu - Quarterfinal
19:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪2 - 0West Ham United🇬🇧
19:00Benfica🇵🇹2 - 1Marseille🇫🇷
19:00Milan0 - 1Roma
19:00Liverpool🇬🇧0 - 3Atalanta🇮🇹
18 Apr, Thu - Quarterfinal
19:00Atalanta🇮🇹0 - 1Liverpool🇬🇧
19:00Marseille🇫🇷1 - 0Benfica🇵🇹
19:00West Ham United🇬🇧1 - 1Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪
19:00Roma2 - 1Milan
2 May, Thu - Semifinal
19:00Roma🇮🇹0 - 2Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪
19:00Marseille🇫🇷1 - 1Atalanta🇮🇹
9 May, Thu - Semifinal
19:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪2 - 2Roma🇮🇹
19:00Atalanta🇮🇹3 - 0Marseille🇫🇷
22 May, Wed - Final
19:00Atalanta🇮🇹-Bayer 04 Leverkusen🇩🇪

Group stage standings

Group A
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1West Ham United650110 - 4+615
2Freiburg640217 - 7+1012
3Olympiacos621311 - 14-37
4Backa Topola60156 - 19-131
Group B
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Brighton641110 - 5+513
2Marseille632114 - 10+411
3Ajax612310 - 13-35
4AEK Athen61146 - 12-64
Group C
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Rangers63218 - 6+211
2Sparta Praha63129 - 7+210
3Real Betis63039 - 7+29
4Aris Limassol61147 - 13-64
Group D
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Atalanta642012 - 4+814
2Sporting632110 - 6+411
3Sturm Graz61144 - 9-54
4Rakow Czestochowa61143 - 10-74
Group E
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Liverpool640217 - 7+1012
2Toulouse63218 - 9-111
4LASK61056 - 12-63
Group F
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Villarreal64119 - 7+213
2Stade Rennes640213 - 6+712
3Maccabi Haifa61233 - 9-65
4Panathinaikos61147 - 10-34
Group G
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Slavia Praha650117 - 4+1315
2Roma641112 - 4+813
3Servette Geneva61234 - 13-95
4Sheriff Tiraspol60155 - 17-121
Group H
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Bayer 04 Leverkusen660019 - 3+1618
2Qarabag63127 - 9-210
3Molde621312 - 1207
4Hacken60063 - 17-140
  - Promotion - Europa League (Play-Offs: 1/16-finals)

Standings

Group A
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1West Ham United650110 - 4+615
2Freiburg640217 - 7+1012
3Olympiacos621311 - 14-37
4Backa Topola60156 - 19-131
Group B
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Brighton641110 - 5+513
2Marseille632114 - 10+411
3Ajax612310 - 13-35
4AEK Athen61146 - 12-64
Group C
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Rangers63218 - 6+211
2Sparta Praha63129 - 7+210
3Real Betis63039 - 7+29
4Aris Limassol61147 - 13-64
Group D
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Atalanta642012 - 4+814
2Sporting632110 - 6+411
3Sturm Graz61144 - 9-54
4Rakow Czestochowa61143 - 10-74
Group E
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Liverpool640217 - 7+1012
2Toulouse63218 - 9-111
4LASK61056 - 12-63
Group F
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Villarreal64119 - 7+213
2Stade Rennes640213 - 6+712
3Maccabi Haifa61233 - 9-65
4Panathinaikos61147 - 10-34
Group G
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Slavia Praha650117 - 4+1315
2Roma641112 - 4+813
3Servette Geneva61234 - 13-95
4Sheriff Tiraspol60155 - 17-121
Group H
#TeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesGoalsDiffPoints
1Bayer 04 Leverkusen660019 - 3+1618
2Qarabag63127 - 9-210
3Molde621312 - 1207
4Hacken60063 - 17-140
  - Promotion (Play-offs)
  - Promotion (Play-offs: Quarter-finals)

Standings

Group A
#TeamMPPTS
Group B
#TeamMPPTS
3Ajax65
Group C
#TeamMPPTS
Group D
#TeamMPPTS
Group E
#TeamMPPTS
4LASK63
Group F
#TeamMPPTS
3Maccabi Haifa65
Group G
#TeamMPPTS
2Roma613
4Sheriff Tiraspol61
Group H
#TeamMPPTS
2Qarabag610